Answers

2015-10-17T18:19:24+05:30
 [-12+{4/(-2)+(-2)}]*5? 3 + -7 -14 +5=?9+9*0+9 =?50*5*(-2+6+20)+100?
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T18:22:03+05:30
BO(bracket opening) for first you have to solve which is inside into the bracket
D then you have to solve divisions
M then multiplication
A then addition
S and last subtraction
For example
       1-4/(4-2)*2+5
=1-4/2*2+5
=1-2*2+5
=1-4+5
=1-9
=-8

1 5 1