Answers

2015-10-17T18:14:16+05:30


The key ingredient in the manufacture of carbon paper is carbon black. So the answer is a) carbon black.
1 5 1
it happen by mistake :P @mukuss
no problem...i don't answer ques. to get the best answers...^_^
kuch nhi... :P mela to fayeda ho gya :P
acchi baat he mere to wese bhi anek best answers he! :P
:P mere to 4 hi h bus ,
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T18:14:55+05:30


Correct answer is (a)
2 5 2