Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T18:14:55+05:30
6/8+29/4=68/8=8 therefore the two no.s are 6/8 and 29/4
1 5 1
2015-10-17T18:19:10+05:30
Let the remaining no. be 'x'

ATQ.

x + 6/8 = 8

x = 8 - 6/8

x = 29/4

hope it helps
0
He he... :p muje bus ek chaiye na , Meri rank bd jaayegi isiliye :P bus
ok
sorry i did it mistakly
Its okieee..... ^_^
answer my another question then i will mark it as brainliest