Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T19:04:58+05:30
It is (A) transport........................
4 3 4
yeh answer pakka haina
any doubt
now if trust issues find another source
thanks
what prufe this answer is correct
2015-10-17T19:09:00+05:30
I think option A is the answer .....transport because health,defence,education is the government productive.
1 5 1
plz mark brainlest
are u sure the answer is correct
truth plzz
ya,i am sure