Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T19:52:07+05:30


(i) inertia as the law gives the meaning of inertia it is also known as law of inertia
2 5 2
Are you sure???
yup!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
K... Thanks a lot. ..
:)
ur welcum
2015-10-17T19:52:43+05:30


I think inertia is right answer
1 5 1
Are you sure???
yes its crrct
K... Thanks a lot
ahaaa...dont thank for such small thing..no mentions bebs