Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-18T18:54:38+05:30
Frnd the answer is very easy...paramecium is a unicellular organism.
it lives in fresh water nd in nomeclature it is classified under protista Its genus name is paramecium
they r heterotrophics.their common prey is bacterias.
they are slipper shaped microbes.some of them can be seen through naked eyes while some may not.
2 5 2
Thanx dear
plzz mark it as the branieliest
bdw...ur welcome
2015-10-18T19:00:19+05:30
Parameacium is a unicellular organism
0
Ur mst wlcm
Plz mark me as brainliest : -)