Answers

2015-10-18T20:46:58+05:30
Yes water is a common resource , it's a natural resource every1 can use it , its not a single person's property. It is avaible for all people around the world
5 3 5
Am asking is it private only someone can use or all can use??
all can use , its a natural resource not a manmade ,
if u like my answer plz mark it as best ^_^
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-18T20:50:55+05:30
Yes,water is common resource because it is used by all people at free but we should save water .it used cooking,bathing,agricultural proposes .....etc. it is used by all.
2 4 2