Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-19T11:10:08+05:30
An:a
for:to
but:and
into:in
find: found
a:the
2 5 2
plz mark as Braninest if i helped u
Ok
thank u to mark my ans as Braninest
2015-10-19T11:16:41+05:30
(a)  insect is such a tiny creature that
(b) it is difficult to believe that it
(c) has a circulatory system and has
(d)blood it its body. but interestingly
(e) insect has a heart, blood and other organs. insects are found every where
(f)in the world except in the deep sea
hope so answer is useful and help full
1 5 1
You made an error in d the correct answer is in but you wrote it
okat !! thnx
Can you help on my next question on jumbled sentences please?