5 people from different walks of life for eg, politics, art, sports etc, who were opposed to the idea of the superiority of the Aryan race

2
whats ur ques actually
i want the physical description ofany 5 people which opposed the idea of the superiority of the aryan race
fine
from different walks of life
hmmm

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-24T11:36:39+05:30
I think sports one were opposed to the idea of the superiority of the Aryan race.
2 5 2
mark as best
i want the physical description of the any 5 people from different walks of life
ok :) mark my answer as best plz
mark it fastly plz
  • Brainly User
2014-06-24T11:42:14+05:30
In my view i think it is art
0