Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-10-20T14:49:28+05:30
A chemical equation is a symbolic representation of a chemical reaction in the form of symbols n formulae wherein the reactants entities r given on the left side n product entities on the right side.... hope it helps. ....plz mark as brainliest**plz
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T15:13:24+05:30
A chemical equation means ut shows the reactants and products are in equilibrium ..the word equation represents eqaulity it shows the both reactants and products are equal
1 5 1