Sarika who is the sister in law of ajay ,is the daughter in law of kanchan .Deepak is the father of suresh who is only brother of ajay. How is kanchan related to ajay

2
kanchan is a lady... Deepak and Kanchan are father and mother of Suresh and Ajay.... Sarika is wige of suresh.
if kanchan is not mother of Ajay then she is the aunt (mother;s sister)

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T21:01:59+05:30
Father or fathers elder or younger brother
2 4 2
2015-10-20T21:18:55+05:30
Father's brother......
1 3 1
the option's are (i) mother-in-law , (ii)Aunt ,(iii) Cousin (iv) none of these
Cousin
How ? can you just explain me.