Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T21:07:05+05:30
Well in one word to say its location
1 5 1
2015-10-20T21:10:34+05:30
lava means flowing or hardened molten rock from an volcano
magma means molten rock material beneath or within the earth's crust
in one word it is location(whether inside or outside the earth surface)

PLS MARK IT AS THE BEST ANSWER....
2 3 2
i said in one word
i just wanted it in one word
its ok please can u answer my other to question