Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T07:31:02+05:30
It will increase traffic jam and increaces the air polluttion
2 5 2
we have to increase one more alphabet or digit on the number plate.. all numbers will be exhausted.
2015-10-21T07:48:59+05:30
*It may increase air pollution *may increase sound pollution *increase in traffic jam *different types of diseases spread on or around that polluted area .... Pls mark as the best answer
2 4 2
we have to increase one more alphabet or digit on the number plate.. all numbers will be exhausted.