Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T12:30:35+05:30
ADVANTAGES
a nuclear family has advantages
this family is free to take descisions on its own 
and not depend on others
there are fewer member in the family which make it quite easy to feed and take care of the family
DISADVANTAGES
if both parents are working, it becomes a problem to the children.
a neuclear family might need help sometimes too.
1 5 1
hindi
then why did u select the answer to be brainliest?? you should report the answer and ask them to write in HINDI
i can translate it
english to hindi
:)
2015-10-21T13:12:32+05:30
Advantages:
no dependency 
controlled  expenses
easy  management 

disadvantage
if  the  parents [both] are  working  their  child  needs a look  after  from  another  person

a  feeling  of  loneliness


1 5 1