Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T11:33:55+05:30
Date of Birth--October 15, 1931, Rameswaram
Parents--Mother-Ashiamma Jainulabiddin
             Father-Jainulabiddin Marakayar
1 5 1
QUestion*
ok
I am in phone how to accept it day plz
come on the site
oj
2015-10-22T11:39:33+05:30


he was born on 19th October on 1931

parents were : ashiamma jainulabiddin and jainulabiddin marakayar

he was died on July 27th 2015

hope so my answer is useful
0
sorry
umm why sorry
ntng will happen yarr !!