Answers

2015-10-22T12:58:03+05:30


In my choice the biggest invention that address a problem in nature is plastic.
0
oh sorry but now I can t answer it becaue I have already answered it and cant answer a second time..
its okkkkkkkkkk
hello kalyan , may i help u ?
yes
u can
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T14:13:39+05:30


There are many inventions which address problem in nature like Atom bombs, hydrogen bombs , Plastic or polythene bags , & many more inventions ,
1 5 1
We can prevent it by not using these things , instead of polythene we should use jute bags &
kkkkkkk thanks
mark it as brainliest please ...
thnx... :)
instead of plastic lunch boxes we should use steel lunch boxes