Answers

2015-10-22T12:49:20+05:30


3.application software is the answer to ur question sir

pls mark as the best answer
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T12:51:52+05:30


Application software; as the definition of an application program is a computer program designed to perform a group of coordinated functions, tasks, or activities for the benefit of the user and windows word is one of of a type
2 5 2
:(
why this sad face?
ur ans is marked brainliest
ohooo...better luck next time frnd