Answers

2014-06-24T20:43:23+05:30
Everyone knows that Sam is a bully.
hope i helped u:)
1 2 1
Two kids plotting against a bully, exploring new haunts, exchanging secrets, making up games and building a club house together.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-24T20:43:49+05:30
His old man was a miner and lived in Ouray when Fitzgerald was a kid—a snot-nosedbully, I suspect.
1 5 1
it's k
don't call me by full name plz,call me just monu :)
ok monu
thts great
thnx monu