One of the principal advantage of object oriented programming techniques over procedural programming techniques is that they enable programmers to create ______that do not need to be changed when a new type of object is added:

a) Networks
b) Modules
c) Data Slates
d) None of These

2

Answers

2015-10-23T22:20:18+05:30


It would be b modules
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-23T22:35:04+05:30


Correct answer is modules ^_^
2 3 2