Answers

2015-10-24T12:33:29+05:30
Plants give oxygen take in carbon dioxide. That make d air pure. they are the reason we live. Some plants also make the soil fertile.
0
i want the answer of this qution of these explane about different types of soils which types of crops will grow according to type of soil
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T14:58:28+05:30
They provide us food,give out oxygen, help in maintaining the tempreature of place and take in CO2.
1 5 1