Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T11:07:30+05:30


→Dirt free makes you disease free. →Be clean so that you won't become lean. →Cleanliness makes you to feel healthiness. →keep clean which make you to see a wonderful scene. →keeping clean by moping the dirt which makes you good. Hope this helps you
1 5 1
I added some more
where?
In answer I added
In my answer! ! The last two was added later for u :))
ok
2015-10-24T11:19:04+05:30


Cleanliness is next to Godliness
Be Responsible by keeping the surroundings clean
Our place...our planet...our responsibility /> Good habit lead To a clean living />Green city Clean city My dream city
0