Answers

2015-10-24T11:31:23+05:30


Below i have attached the file,just see to it ....and please tell me if u need more. 

1 5 1
you r a cheater ...!! U downloaded it from the intrenet and posted it here...!!!
Comment has been deleted
Reply nooooooooooo
Y I have proof
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T11:47:27+05:30


Ur PPT is attached ---
2 5 2
Wat
LEts Be Frnds..!! Sorry I been mad at u
:(
Both the presentations are good but I don't get from where it has been copied..
If u know from where then please tell.