Answers

2015-10-24T15:27:59+05:30


A market scene 
its is best 
0
U can take some good scenery full of snow N can draw a igloo with a snow man and few children playing there it will look good and it will also b easy
thank u
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T15:30:52+05:30


Some topics could be:
Technology
Environment
Pollution
Future
Swach bharat
Politics
Holiday
Social issues(like women security)
Etc.
1 5 1
Yes
may be..
ok thanks
cz it may be equal to legal sheet too
ok