Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-25T11:49:02+05:30
You  : i think we should consult our principal for this problem and ask him to repair the staircase, as soon as possible. he will surely fix this problem.
your partner : meanwhile, the children should not use the stairs for their safety. they can use other staircase in the school building. in this way, no child will be hurt.
1 5 1
2015-10-25T12:16:54+05:30
You : i think we should consult our principal for this problem and ask him to repair the staircase, as soon as possible. he will surely fix this problem. your partner : meanwhile, the children should not use the stairs for their safety. they can use other staircase in the school building. in this way, no child will be hurt.
0