Answers

2014-06-25T12:58:57+05:30
Gas stove
Solar and bullock cart
Coal
Wood

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-25T13:12:59+05:30

Conventional gadgets are different from green gadgets because conventional gadgets were used by animal or manual energy but green gadgets are used by solar or wind energy.                              

Solar Car   
Bullock Cart
                                                    
Gas stove
Coal
Wood


2 5 2
mark as best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz