Answers

2015-10-25T17:39:03+05:30


Molecules are made up of atoms.
1 3 1
HY
Oh my god..!! :)
I think we shud stop it nw
OK I DONT CARE
HY
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T17:40:25+05:30


Molecules are made up of tiny particles known as atoms. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :)
2 5 2
very nice answer
really best answer
THANKS TO HER
no the atoms are further made up of electrond nutrons and nucleus and quarks
Hi..Actually the ques is what are molecules made up of..not atoms..Thankz.. :) :)