Answers

2015-10-25T18:35:56+05:30
-Accidents
- damage of property.
- damage of human life.
- more pollution.
- can cause traffic jams.

hope this may help you. ..
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T18:37:00+05:30
we face many problems from speeding vehicles one problem is that when we increase the speed of the vehicle friction reduces because friction needs some time to happen therefore if friction reduces then balance will be lost and thus chances of accident will be increased.
         i hope that this will help u.....................^_^
2 5 2
:)
nice answer
thanx
very much thank u 2611
'2611' ?????????