Answers

2015-10-25T20:12:46+05:30
We need a constitution to limit the power of government. .to enlist our rights.
1 5 1
ya y not
Who were called the november criminals
i posted it on yor on ur question
COOL
hello khushi
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T20:38:14+05:30
Constitution lays down certain rights that should be practiced 

We need a constitution because without it the state or country would be in a state of anarchy and also the government would be disorderly. A constitution protects our freedoms.
1 5 1
:)
hhhola
u there
actually..... we needa go. byeee gn tc
hey r u online ????