Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T23:46:50+05:30
As a muslim I believe in ghost.. God Almighty has created them for His worship. in Holy Quran there exists a surah JIN (ghost). but science doesn't believes in ghost. they believe that what we can touch,feel,smell,taste,see.... only then we can say that such things exists. so I challenge who has seen Newton's BRAIN??????? so according to established rule of empirical,testable,demonstrable protocol...... science says that Newton has NO BRAIN.......hehe simple there are hidden things in universe.......... so ghosts exist. but its upto ones religion......
2 5 2
2015-10-28T23:13:33+05:30


Ghosts exist if u believe in them if not this are jst fictions
2 4 2