Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-25T15:13:17+05:30
one cannot say that malls are exactly mindless construction because we can get everything at one place.We can shop,we can watch a movie and we can also have fun with our family or place.They are also great economic development of a society.It gives chances to many employees weather they are trained or not trained.       
1 5 1
mark as best
HOW TO N Y???????????
just click on the button beside my answer to pick my answer as best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark
no coz it didin't gave me my ans
bye :P
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-25T15:21:51+05:30
Advantage of malls:-
1.) you can purchase everything from one place u have no need to go from one place to another to buy items.

disadvantage:-

Malls are for high standard people a simple person can't buy item from malls becuse price are soo much in malls. 

3 5 3
thanks man
can u add a few more points