Answers

2015-10-26T19:29:39+05:30


When sa,re,ga,ma,padha,ni,sa is sang differently it is called sargm...
       i hope that this will help u......................^_^
1 5 1
ummm but i didnt mean that
u hav written (i hope this will help u)
for that i wrote surely
hey, my mom is telling that it is called alankar
hello
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T13:48:21+05:30
When sa re ga ma is sang in different ways is called alankar

2 5 2