Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T05:53:06+05:30
Reptiles are animals that have cold-blooded.most reptiles are lay eggs and their skin is covered with hard,dry scales.yes,crocodile is also one of them.
2 5 2
plz mark brainlest
plz mark brainlest...
thanz
Welcome
2015-10-29T15:08:51+05:30


Reptiles are the animals or fishes which they have cold blooded. reptiles mostly like fleshes and there blood also accepts it . yes Croc is also reptile and it is cold bloded
1 5 1