Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-10-26T20:22:51+05:30
Gravitation is the attractive force existing between any two objects that have mass. The force of gravitation pulls objects together. Gravity is the gravitational force that occurs between the earth and other bodies. Gravity is the force acting to pull objects toward the earth.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-26T21:01:47+05:30
GRAVITATION -IT IS ATTRACTIVE FORCE EXISTING BETWEEN TWO OBJECTS THAT HAVE MASS .THE FORCE OF GRAVITATION PULLS THE OBJECTS TOGETHER.

FORCE OF GRAVITY-GRAVITY IS THE GRAVITATIONAL FORCE THAT OCCURS BETWEEN THE EARTH AND OTHER TWO BODIES.GRAVITY IS THE FORCE ACTING TO PULL OBJECT TOWARDS THE EARTH.
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
YA UR RIGHT
Comment has been deleted
HDONT WORRY
TAKE DEEP BREATHS