Answers

2015-10-27T13:42:15+05:30
gravitational force is the force with which any object in the universe is attracted towards each other.this force is directly proportional to the product of the two masses and inversely proportional to the square of the distance between them.
     i hope that this will help u......................^_^
1 5 1
grammer mistakes
nice but grammer mistakes
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T13:42:35+05:30
the force with which objects pull each other is called gravitational force.it is  the gravitational force of the earth that keeps us bound to the earth 
3 3 3
if useful plz mark as the brainliest!!
ok short and good