Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-25T18:09:12+05:30
The sun set like an old age of our life when we die
1 5 1
thankyou Muskan197 i like your answer..... :P
ur mst wlcme....
2014-06-25T18:14:00+05:30
The sun rises with a bright smile in its face and at the end of the day it sets with a dark sadness in its face.
0
i asked a sentence starting with " the sun set..."
ohh sorru
but its ok thankyou.... :)