Answers

2014-06-25T18:46:45+05:30
Harry potter is a famous hollywood film series it has many parts .
The main characters of this movie are Harry Potter and his friends Rohn Weesly ,Hermoine Granger .And a villain Waldemod.

1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-25T20:59:14+05:30
Harry potter is a fiction novel u have to include all the bibliography write about all pats and give introduction of characters such as his friends , teachers and the voldemort the various wonderful things and joyous works
2 5 2