Answers

2015-10-27T18:57:02+05:30



ADVANTAGES

@ PEACE OF MIND

@ LESS POLLUTION

@ TOTAL ENJOYMENT

@ SLOW LIFE


DISADVANTAGES

@ LESS INCOME

@ LESS JOB POSSIBILITIES

@ LESS INFRASTRUCTURE

@ LESS COMFORT

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T19:34:49+05:30


advantage of village life is beautiful nature,less pollution,lots of fun,peace and quite area.
disadvantage of village life is you cannot get better education,there is no facility ,job problem,there are no social activities like cinemas,hotel,parks..etc.

2 5 2