Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-27T21:14:28+05:30


In answer here u could see a option for attachment or pin like picture below the answering section. you just need to click and select the picture from the computer .

i hope this answer is useful for u,pls mark as a brilanist
3 4 3
thanks for said click thanks button and rate my answer sir :).....
pls mark as brilanist
as u say and accept my friendship
yes iam accept yaar
thanks for mark my answer as best thank u sooooooooooooooooooo much yaar :)............................................
2015-10-28T16:17:56+05:30


In answer you can see a pin or attachment u can click there and share a pic frm ur computer
mark as brainliest plzzzzzz

2 1 2
u copied my answer
u have copied her answer so i am giving her the best
he did not copy the above answer... he gave similar information...
ook plz leave it