Answers

2015-10-28T17:20:55+05:30


nitrous oxide is commonly known as laughing gas 
   i hope that this will help u.................^_^

1 4 1
sry but i think it's correct
its nirous oxide
typing mistake ho gya sry bhai
itz k
NO taken 2 nitrogen dioxide
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-28T17:22:36+05:30


Answer is NITROUS OXIDE. HOPE I HELPED U.. PLZ..MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER.
1 5 1
What??
Plz...dear user Harithasubramanian.
i did
Thanks so much...
can you explain me about this brainly