Answers

2015-10-29T20:22:31+05:30


The ability of animal to become part of larger animal with the surrounding for protection
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-29T20:29:53+05:30


Camouflage means to hide an animal or some sort of army men or real humans by making a small type of illusion that the people standing right there or the animals or weapons there are not that but they are surroundings and the walk away.....
2 3 2