Answers

2015-10-31T15:44:57+05:30
Hi there,
the seven wonders are:
pyramid of giza 
hanging gardens of babylons
light house of alexandria 
staue of zeus at olympia 
temple of artermis 
colossus of rhodes
mausoleum at halikarnassus 

newest are :
Chichen Itza, Mexico - Mayan City
Christ Redeemer, Brazil - Large Statue
great wall of china
Machu Picchu, Peru
Petra, Jordan - Ancient City
The Roman Colosseum, Italy
the taj mahal -india
i hope this helps u..
2 5 2
pls excuse the spellings
what do you mean
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-31T15:45:05+05:30
the seven wonders of the world are,
1: TAJ MAHAL
2: THE GREAT WALL OF CHINA
3: THE GREAT PYRAMID OF GIZA
4: CHRIST OF REDEEMER
5: CHICKEN ITZA
6: PETRA
7: THE COLOSSEUM 
   
i hope that this will help u......................^_^
2 5 2