Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-27T10:03:45+05:30
T.D = ( \frac{BG*100}{R*T} ) = Rs. ( \frac{270*100}{12*3} ) = Rs. 750

=> BD = Rs. (750+270) = Rs. 1020
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
Yeah yeah, I got it ! !!!!!!
:D
2014-06-27T10:08:40+05:30
The Answer Is Rs.1020
Explanation:
T.D. = B.G x 100   = Rs. 270 x 100 = Rs. 750
           ----------             -------------------
           R x T                   12 x 3
Therefore B.D. = Rs.(750+270) = Rs.1020
3 5 3