Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-01T11:09:59+05:30


Hi there,
we can study well by revising things that were taught that day before going to sleep.we can also refer notes o the topic you are not good with.to become expert in one topic we should practice  questions based on that topic.for eg.  i love 
astrophysics,so i try to answer every question i find on that.i think brainly is a good place for that.
i hope this helps u....and motivate yourself 
cheers 
1 5 1
2015-11-01T11:12:50+05:30
Some tips for studying :-

1. Study atleast 3 different subjects everyday .

2. Try to change your subject every hour.

3. Dont study continuously for more than 1 hour.

4. When you study kindly switch off your mobile ( if you use it ) , if you can't switch off atleast off data pack & Activate vibrate or silent mode .

5. Before start studying meditate for 5-10 min.

6. Hope it helps.. ^_^
0
:)
Yeah... come to chatbox , comments are not for chatting. :)
im a beginner
Umm.. click on my name , u will get my profile page , there send message will be a option :)
sry not interested