Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-27T12:53:41+05:30
1= their 2=which 3=  most friendly
2 5 2
may i know the answer of third question
i gave it
but i am confused
wht u r confused
  • Brainly User
2014-06-27T12:53:56+05:30


The jury was divided in their opinions.
the moment which is lost forever.
Of all the people I know, nithin is the friendliest.
1 5 1
may i know the answer of third question