Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-03T16:40:05+05:30


Fiirst go on EDIT PROFILE
then click on PREFERENCES
then see in PRIVACY
"I WANT TO DELETE MY ACCOUNT"
after some time it will be deleted
4 4 4
2015-11-03T16:40:52+05:30


At first go to ''edit profile'' then go to ''preferences'' option and there below save preference you will fine a option ''i want to delete my account'' so just click on that then write your password and click ''yes,i confirm that i want to delete my account''  
3 5 3
click on thanks button above;mark as best please