Answers

2015-11-03T21:04:22+05:30
A morning walk is a very useful exercise. It is a light exercise. It refreshes our body and mind. In the morning Nature is at its best. A morning walk brings us in contact with the beautiful surroundings of Nature. It gives us a great joy and also keeps us fit and healthy. The green grass, the blossoming flowers, chirping birds, the fresh air, the rising sun and morning dew - all provide us great joy and they fill our heart with happiness. Morning walk is good for all. The old and the young, the healthy and the weak, all should take a morning walk.morning walk is good for all of us
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-03T21:06:17+05:30
Morning walk keeps the man healthy. it also keeps the man's mind fresh. it controls our respiration rate as well as heartbeat.it is a light exercise. it gives us a great joy and keeps us fit.taking a morning walk of 30 mins and keeps the body and the mind active.old or young anyone can take the morning walk.
2 4 2