Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-27T20:25:32+05:30
A social life is the time we spend with our family and friends. People mostly have social life on weekends or on holidays.social life is also what you celebrate, what you eat,what kind of music or dance you enjoy,etc.
1 5 1
2014-06-27T20:55:52+05:30
A social life is that life in which you interact with your friends, relatives and many other people . in social life we take part in the activities which took place near us. if a person is social then he will have good relations in society also.
0
i hope it will help you.
plz mark as best