Answers

2014-06-27T21:29:02+05:30
Try getting a book like
learn nepali in 30 days
nepali for dummies 

hope this helps!!
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-27T21:53:23+05:30
dear sayani,
studying any language is easy when you concentrate it with your full mind. even if it is from the most difficult to the most easiest language in this world.
you can by english - nepali dictionary and study new words.
then read very simple one word nepali books.
the start studying more about it.
in this way you can achieve your goals.

2 4 2