Answers

2015-11-04T21:54:04+05:30
on the basis of 5 things classification of the animalia kingdom is based:-
1: level of organization 
2: germ layer
3: body symmetry
4: coelom
5: notochord
       i hope that this will help u.......................^_^
1 5 1
ur wecome
ur welcome
:)
can u chat in inbox
:-D:-);-):-)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-04T21:55:09+05:30
Kingdom Animalia is classified on the following bases:
-body design.
- Movement (motile or non motile)
- cavity.
-cell development.

hope this may help you. .....
1 5 1