Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-06T17:58:41+05:30
if you can dream and not make dreams your master
if you can think and not make thoughts your aim
if you can meet wwith triumph and disaster
if you can force your heart,and nerve,and sinew
if you can fill the unforgiving minute.

i hope it's help u.............. and pls mark as a brainliest
3 2 3
now u mark hers as best...
thanks yaar
but urs is also d best.............
ur welcome
thanks yaar
2015-11-06T18:11:50+05:30
If I'd have worked harder ,I might have passed the exams
If I get up early,I won't miss the bus
If I'll have any free time, I will meet you.
You may fail in exams, If you don't study.
If I was thinner I'd buy this dress.
If I knew where she is I would go to meet her.
If we had more money we might buy a larger house.
I would go to the park, if you give me the ticket.
If I were you, I would give up such bad companion.
If you were me, you would have done the same.\
She would hurt herself,If she fells.
If I had accepted the job,I would have been getting a good salary.
If I knew french I would be working in Paris.

1 1 1
i can't understand
ok..leave this..n stop commenting here...i am gettig hundreds of notifications if u want u both chat in inbox..
ok i m coming
we are already to chat
its like r 3 of us is like a whatsapp grp